Fiber Solutions

Fiber Solutions

Grid List

Set Descending Direction

1-12 of 56

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
IP-FT98024WM
IP-FT98024WM

Infilink Fiber Optic ODF 6 cores FC, duplex 9/125 without Pigtails

$21.00
View Details
IP-JB12C
IP-JB12C

INFILINK OUTDOOR JOINT BOX 12 CORE

$24.00
View Details
IP-FR29Y2
IP-FR29Y2

Infilink FO Indoor Cable 2Core 9/125 (FTTH) LSZH 2KM/RL

$426.02
View Details
IP-FT98012WM
IP-FT98012WM

Infilink Fiber Optic ODF 12 cores FC, duplex 9/125 without Pigtails

$18.50
View Details
IP-FT9036WM
IP-FT9036WM

Infilink Fiber Optic ODF 6 cores SC, duplex 9/125 without Pigtails

$17.80
View Details
IP-FT90312WM
IP-FT90312WM

Infilink Fiber Optic ODF 12 cores SC, duplex 9/125 without Pigtails

$19.00
View Details
IP-FR51X12-2
IP-FR51X12-2

Infilink FO Cable 12 Core Tight Buffer 50/125 (OM3) LSZH, 2k

$6,367.85
View Details
IP-FR51Y8-2
IP-FR51Y8-2

Infilink FO Cable 8Core Tight Buffer 50/125(OM2) In-Out LSZH - 2KM

$3,228.77
View Details
IP-FR51Y6-2
IP-FR51Y6-2

Infilink FO Cable 6Core Tight Buffer 50/125(OM2) In-Out LSZH 2KM

$2,914.86
View Details
IP-FR99Y12-2
IP-FR99Y12-2

Infilink FO Cable 12Core Loose Tube MM(50/125) (OM2)Steel Armord-2KM

$9,819.04
View Details
IP-FC5101
IP-FC5101

Infilink FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC, MM 50/125, Duplex ,3.0mm, orange,1m

$8.07
View Details
IP-FC9011
IP-FC9011

Infilink FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC, SM 9/125, Duplex, 3.0mm, yellow,1m

$6.74
View Details

Grid List

Set Descending Direction

1-12 of 56

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5