Patch Cords

Patch Cords

Grid List

Set Descending Direction

12 Item(s)

IP-FC9011
IP-FC9011

Infilink FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC, SM 9/125, Duplex, 3.0mm, yellow,1m

$6.74
View Details
IP-FC5033
IP-FC5033

Infilink FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, MM 50/125, Duplex, 3.0mm, orange, 3m

$8.21
View Details
IP-FC9033
IP-FC9033

Infilink FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM 9/125, Duplex, 3.0mm, yellow,3m

$7.54
View Details
IP-FC9013
IP-FC9013

Infilink FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC, SM 9/125, Duplex, 3.0mm, yellow,3m

$7.64
View Details
IP-FC5103
IP-FC5103

Infilink FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC, MM 50/125, Duplex ,3.0mm, orange,3m

$9.18
View Details
IP-FC9053
IP-FC9053

Infilink FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC, SM 9/125, Duplex, 3.0mm, yellow,3m

$10.77
View Details
IP-FC5031
IP-FC5031

Infilink FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, MM 50/125, Duplex, 3.0mm, orange, 1m

$7.09
View Details
IP-FC5101
IP-FC5101

Infilink FO Patch Cord SC/PC-LC/PC, MM 50/125, Duplex ,3.0mm, orange,1m

$8.07
View Details
IP-FC5051
IP-FC5051

Infilink FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC, MM 50/125, Duplex, ,3.0mm, orange,1m

$7.18
View Details
IP-FC9031
IP-FC9031

Infilink FO Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC, SM 9/125, Duplex, 3.0mm, yellow,1m

$6.64
View Details
IP-FC9051
IP-FC9051

Infilink FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC, SM 9/125, Duplex, 3.0mm, yellow,1m

$9.93
View Details
IP-FC5053
IP-FC5053

Infilink FO Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC, MM 50/125, Duplex, ,3.0mm, orange,3m

$7.65
View Details

Grid List

Set Descending Direction

12 Item(s)